Is Chimes Ginger Chews Orange, 1.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Choice Ginger, Orange Juice, Natural Orange Flavor, Tapioca Starch
Check Chimes Ginger Chews Orange, 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Ginger Chews Orange, 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Chimes Ginger Chews Orange, 1.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartCentral MarketSpud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


