Is Chimes Gourmet Gluten-Free Orange Ginger Chews, Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Choice Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Natural Orange Flavor

Check Chimes Gourmet Gluten-Free Orange Ginger Chews, Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chimes Gourmet Gluten-Free Orange Ginger Chews, Bag is available at 8 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sGluten Free MallSpud Ca

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go