Is Chimes Gourmet Original Gluten-Free Ginger Chews Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch
Check Chimes Gourmet Original Gluten-Free Ginger Chews Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Gourmet Original Gluten-Free Ginger Chews Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chimes Gourmet Original Gluten-Free Ginger Chews Bag is available at 11 retailers
Fry'sGluten Free MallKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sSpud CaTargetVitacostWalmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


