Is Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 3 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Choice Ginger, Tapioca Starch
Check Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 3 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 3 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 3 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


