Is CHIMICHURRI STIR IN HERB BLENDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, PARSLEY, CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER, OREGANO, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, CILANTRO, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPINACH EXTRACT COLOR.

Check CHIMICHURRI STIR IN HERB BLENDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping