Is Chimilove Hot Chimichurri Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Jalape�o Chilli Peppers, Shallots, White Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Garlic, Oregano

Check Chimilove Hot Chimichurri against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chimilove Hot Chimichurri is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingToppingSalad