Is Chimilove Original Chimichurri Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Jalape�o Chilli Peppers, Shallots, White Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Salt, Garlic, Chilli Flakes, Oregano
Check Chimilove Original Chimichurri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimilove Original Chimichurri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chimilove Original Chimichurri is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingGarnishing


