Is China Mist Passion Fruit Iced Black Tea Bags, 4 count, 2 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Teas, Fruit Flavorings

Check China Mist Passion Fruit Iced Black Tea Bags, 4 count, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

China Mist Passion Fruit Iced Black Tea Bags, 4 count, 2 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go