Is China Slim Tea Herbal Tea Delight A Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassia angustifolia Vahl (Senna leaf).

Check China Slim Tea Herbal Tea Delight A Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

China Slim Tea Herbal Tea Delight A Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking