Is Chinese Style Chicken Nibbles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Chicken Nibbles (85%), Sticky Chinese Style Sauce (15%) [Water, Sugar, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Salt, Soy Sauce Powder, Flavour, Citrus Fibre, Spices (Ginger, Cinnamon, Fennel, Star Anise, Cloves, Pepper), Thickener (415), Fermented Rice, Colours (Paprika Extract (160c), Turmeric Extract (100))].

Check Chinese Style Chicken Nibbles against your own diets in the app.