Is Chinese Style Chicken Nibbles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Australian Chicken Nibbles (85%), Sticky Chinese Style Sauce (15%) [Water, Sugar, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Salt, Soy Sauce Powder, Flavour, Citrus Fibre, Spices (Ginger, Cinnamon, Fennel, Star Anise, Cloves, Pepper), Thickener (415), Fermented Rice, Colours (Paprika Extract (160c), Turmeric Extract (100))].
Check Chinese Style Chicken Nibbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chinese Style Chicken Nibbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz


