Is CHIP DE CHOCOLATE MACAROON CLASSICS Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SULFITE FREE COCONUT, INVERT SUGAR, TAPIOCA, EGG WHITES, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN).
Check CHIP DE CHOCOLATE MACAROON CLASSICS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIP DE CHOCOLATE MACAROON CLASSICS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


