Is American Chip Spice The Original Classic Paprika 85g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salt, Paprika (32%), Tomato Powder, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder
Check American Chip Spice The Original Classic Paprika 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Chip Spice The Original Classic Paprika 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


