Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is American Chip Spice The Original Classic Paprika 85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika (32%), Tomato Powder, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder

Check American Chip Spice The Original Classic Paprika 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Lactose Free? American Chip Spice The Original Classic Paprika 85g | Spoonful