Is Chipolatas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Viande De Porc, Assaisonnement:sel, Sucre,stabilisant Ce262 Acetate De Sodium, E331 Citrate De Sodium, Aintioxyoant Ce300 Acide Rscorbique, E3o1 Ascorbate De Sodiumd, Aromes Csupport:sirop De Glucose Deshydrate, Epices, Colorant E120 Carmin De Cochenille, Boyau Naturel De Mouton A Consomer Cuit A Coeur, Origine Viande:france No De Lot: 66 17-04-19 21-04-19 Emballe Le:

Check Chipolatas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSandwichSnacking