Is CHIPOTLE BLACK BEAN DIP, MEDIUM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BLACK BEAN, TOMATO, NATURAL FLAVOR (WATER, HYDROLYZED YEAST, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID) ONION, SALT, MORITA PEPPER, LEMON JUICE, AND GARLIC.

Check CHIPOTLE BLACK BEAN DIP, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHIPOTLE BLACK BEAN DIP, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping