Is CHIPOTLE BLACK BEANS, RICE, QUINOA, HEMP + SMOKED CHILI PEPPERS BOWL, CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE, BLACK BEANS, HULLED HEMP SEED, TOMATO POWDER (TOMATO, 1% SILICON DIOXIDE), QUINOA, DRIED ONION, TOMATO FLAKES, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC, OREGANO.

Check CHIPOTLE BLACK BEANS, RICE, QUINOA, HEMP + SMOKED CHILI PEPPERS BOWL, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyEarthy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking