Is CHIPOTLE BLUE CHEESE DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), EGG YOLK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).

Check CHIPOTLE BLUE CHEESE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep