Is CHIPOTLE BLUE CHEESE DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), EGG YOLK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CHIPOTLE BLUE CHEESE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE BLUE CHEESE DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


