Is CHIPOTLE CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CULTURES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check CHIPOTLE CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing