Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chipotle Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked White Rice, Cooked Black Beans, Chipotle Sauce Water, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Creamer Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Sodium & Potassium Phosphate, Monodiglycerides, Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Cream B

Check Chipotle Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoGrilling
Egg Free? Chipotle Chicken | Spoonful