Is Chipotle, Chilli & Lime Rice Crackers Dairy Free?

Ingredients
14% Rice Rice Bran 01235 Chipotle Chill Favoured Seasoning Bu 10.9% Line Flavour Powder Acidity Regulator Chic Acid Destrose Madein, Ravouring contains Emer Seya La Disposal Fin-1 evochtigheid bescherm Wiibel mit Chipotle Parka Extract Chill F Acidity Regulator Cic Acid Planuring Side Lidl Great Britain Lad, L 20.7% chilipeper inoflook, a 1% jalapeñopeper, oregano, ing bewares en spoedig consumere Ongeopen Oregan makimmel Spelesal mach acher Gewie Paprika, Chill, Enoblauch, Zwiebel 3 Aroma Jett Emulgator Lecithine Sea takt Chillpuler, Skupator malagueta e lima Ingredientes M5 a s desde antagnerante Gode madeina, pimento-doct Conserar en local seco e fesco Depois e Zwiebelpulver, Sajasaucepulver Speisesal bocken lagers. Ungedfinet mindestens haltbarb de saber quanto daddies lechado Consumir de pelenincis ante Geghmacheer Dang Mahades Sprea lateral Sugestie Texts TEA
Check Chipotle, Chilli & Lime Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle, Chilli & Lime Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

