Is Chipotle, Chilli & Lime Rice Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

14% Rice Rice Bran 01235 Chipotle Chill Favoured Seasoning Bu 10.9% Line Flavour Powder Acidity Regulator Chic Acid Destrose Madein, Ravouring contains Emer Seya La Disposal Fin-1 evochtigheid bescherm Wiibel mit Chipotle Parka Extract Chill F Acidity Regulator Cic Acid Planuring Side Lidl Great Britain Lad, L 20.7% chilipeper inoflook, a 1% jalapeñopeper, oregano, ing bewares en spoedig consumere Ongeopen Oregan makimmel Spelesal mach acher Gewie Paprika, Chill, Enoblauch, Zwiebel 3 Aroma Jett Emulgator Lecithine Sea takt Chillpuler, Skupator malagueta e lima Ingredientes M5 a s desde antagnerante Gode madeina, pimento-doct Conserar en local seco e fesco Depois e Zwiebelpulver, Sajasaucepulver Speisesal bocken lagers. Ungedfinet mindestens haltbarb de saber quanto daddies lechado Consumir de pelenincis ante Geghmacheer Dang Mahades Sprea lateral Sugestie Texts TEA

Check Chipotle, Chilli & Lime Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.