Is CHIPOTLE CRUNCHY BAKED GREEN PEA FLAVORED CRISPS, CHIPOTLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
GREEN PEAS, RICE, CANOLA OIL, CHIPOTLE MARIACHI SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES [INCLUDING CHIPOTLE CHILE], SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CANE SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA), CALCIUM CARBONATE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check CHIPOTLE CRUNCHY BAKED GREEN PEA FLAVORED CRISPS, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE CRUNCHY BAKED GREEN PEA FLAVORED CRISPS, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
About this product
Chips · Piece


