Is CHIPOTLE GRILLING SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, (SUGAR, MOLASSES) RED WINE VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICE), CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CHILE PEPPER, SALT, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GUM (XANTHAN, GUAR, AND SODIUM ALGINATE).
Check CHIPOTLE GRILLING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE GRILLING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


