Is CHIPOTLE GRILLING SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, (SUGAR, MOLASSES) RED WINE VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICE), CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CHILE PEPPER, SALT, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GUM (XANTHAN, GUAR, AND SODIUM ALGINATE).
Check CHIPOTLE GRILLING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE GRILLING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


