Is CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT AMARANTH CHIPS, CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO FLOUR, ORGANIC AMARANTH FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, HIMALAYAN SALT, CHIPOTLE CHILE, PAPRIKA, HABANERO CHILE, LIME POWDER.

Check CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT AMARANTH CHIPS, CHIPOTLE & HIMALAYAN SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokySaltyCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish