Is CHIPOTLE LEMONAISE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC CAGE FREE WHOLE EGGS, ORGANIC CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CHIPOTLE POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSTARD (ORGANIC GRAIN VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT ORGANIC SPICES), XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check CHIPOTLE LEMONAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE LEMONAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHIPOTLE LEMONAISE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


