Is CHIPOTLE LIME {GO BOLD} SAUCE, CHIPOTLE LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, AGED CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, EXTRACTIVES OF CHIPOTLE, CITRIC ACID, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, LIME OIL, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS ANCHOVY), BELL PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPER, CILANTRO, EXTRACTIVES OF LIME, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TAMARIND EXTRACT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check CHIPOTLE LIME {GO BOLD} SAUCE, CHIPOTLE LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE LIME {GO BOLD} SAUCE, CHIPOTLE LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


