Is CHIPOTLE LIME MARINATED BANANA JERKY SLICES, CHIPOTLE LIME BANANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED BANANAS*, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SMOKED SEA SALT, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC LIME POWDER, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SMOKED CHIPOTLE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC LIQUID SMOKE.

Check CHIPOTLE LIME MARINATED BANANA JERKY SLICES, CHIPOTLE LIME BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
CitrusSmokySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go