Is chipotle naturally flavored jasmine rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Jasmine Rice, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavor, Ground Cumin, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Garlic Powder, Chipotle Flavor (Smoked Paprika, Chilies), Bell Pepper.

Check chipotle naturally flavored jasmine rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep