Is CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, ACETIC ACID.
Check CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


