Is CHIPOTLE RANCH DIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY, SKIM MILK POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ENZYMES), SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR), EGG YOLK, CULTURED BUTTERMILK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUGAR, DRIED BELL PEPPERS, DRIED ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CHIPOTLE RANCH DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep