Is CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, *SOYBEAN OIL, *DISTILLED VINEGAR, *EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, *BUTTERMILK POWDER, SEA SALT, *EGG POWDER, *LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, *BLACK PEPPER, *GARLIC POWDER, *ONION POWDER, *CHIPOTLE POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, *JALAPENO POWDER, *PARSLEY. *ORGANIC

Check CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep