Is CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, *SOYBEAN OIL, *DISTILLED VINEGAR, *EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, *BUTTERMILK POWDER, SEA SALT, *EGG POWDER, *LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, *BLACK PEPPER, *GARLIC POWDER, *ONION POWDER, *CHIPOTLE POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, *JALAPENO POWDER, *PARSLEY. *ORGANIC

Check CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep