Is Chipotle Ranch Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marze Chipotle Ranch dressing NO HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP NO ARTIFICIAL VEGETARIAN COLORS OR FLAVORS NET WT 1.5 OZ (43g) 521299-2
Check Chipotle Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


