Is CHIPOTLE RUB & MIX Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILE, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT.
Check CHIPOTLE RUB & MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE RUB & MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


