Is CHIPOTLE SAUCE, MILD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHIPOTLE SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGrilling


