Is CHIPOTLE SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*GARLIC, SEA SALT, *RED BELL PEPPERS, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, *CHIPOTLE PEPPER, *ONION, CUMIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PARSLEY.
Check CHIPOTLE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


