Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHIPOTLE SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*GARLIC, SEA SALT, *RED BELL PEPPERS, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, *CHIPOTLE PEPPER, *ONION, CUMIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PARSLEY.

Check CHIPOTLE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? CHIPOTLE SEASONING | Spoonful