Is Chipotle Snack Mix Egg Free?

Ingredients
Wheat flour, palm oil, corn syrup, processed salt, glucose-fructose syrup, ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate, yeast, salt, whey powder, malt powder, onion powder, mono sodium glutamate, red pepper powder, black pepper, jalapeno flavor, tomato powder, sugar, silicon dioxide, oleoresin paprika, soybean oil, oregano oil, garlic oil, cumin powder, citric acid, anise powder, maltodextrin, arabic gum, oleoresin capsicum, oleoresin rosemary
Check Chipotle Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Snack Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


