Is Chipped toms Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- cartu of wid fibre prote salt on the hob low/3-4 mins stirring occasionally
cartu of wid fibre prote salt on the hob low/3-4 mins stirring occasionally
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
fat dwic tomatoes (60%), concentrated tomato juice, acidity regulator (citric acid). suitable for vegetarians. cartu of wid fibre prote salt on the hob low/3-4 mins stirring occasionally. not well retar microwave 700w 2% mins/ 900w 2 mins serving, serving inns as a lerence intake es per 100g: 95rj/
Check Chipped toms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipped toms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Chips · Slice, Piece


