Is Chipped toms Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fat dwic tomatoes (60%), concentrated tomato juice, acidity regulator (citric acid). suitable for vegetarians. cartu of wid fibre prote salt on the hob low/3-4 mins stirring occasionally. not well retar microwave 700w 2% mins/ 900w 2 mins serving, serving inns as a lerence intake es per 100g: 95rj/
Check Chipped toms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipped toms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Chips · Slice, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


