Is Chips Ahoy! Chewy Confetti Cake Cookies, Confetti Cake Egg Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, MILK, SOY LECITHIN), CORNSTARCH, PÃLM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTROSE, BAKING SODA, SALT, MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES CINNAMON), NONFAT MILK, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40, RED 3.
Check Chips Ahoy! Chewy Confetti Cake Cookies, Confetti Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips Ahoy! Chewy Confetti Cake Cookies, Confetti Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


