Is Chips Ahoy! - Cookie barz caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Azucar, Harina De Trigo Adicionada (Harina De Trigo Nacina, Hierro, Mononitrato De Tiamina Mtamina Bi), Riboflavina (Vtamina B2), Y Acido Folicol Aceite Vegetal Parcialmente Horogenado, Aceite Vegetal Hidrogenado, Chispas De Chocolate Semiamargo Azucar, Ucor De Cacao Detrosa, Manteca De Cacao, Lecitina De Soya, Saborizante Artificial, Cocoa, Suero De Leche, Jarabe De Maiz De Alta Fructosa, Almdon De Maiz Bcarbonato De Sodio, Sal, Lecitina De Soya Leche Descremiada, Saborizantes Natural Y Artificial Acido Citrico Maltodextrina, Jarabe De Maiz Y Harina De Cacahuate
Check Chips Ahoy! - Cookie barz caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips Ahoy! - Cookie barz caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar


