Is Chips Ahoy! Cookies Chewy Chocolate Chip With Reeses - 9.5 Oz Egg Free?
Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Reese's Peanut Butter Baking Cup (Milk Chocolate {Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor}, Peanut Butter Chips {Partially Defatted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil {Palm Kernel and Soybean Oil}, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Reduced Protein Whey, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin}, Palm Kernel Oil), Sugar, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Milk, Soy Lecithin), Reese's Peanut Butter Flavored Chips (Partially Defatted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil {Palm Kernel and Soybean Oil}, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Reduced Protein Whey, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin), Cornstarch, Dextrose, Baking Soda, Salt, Reese's Peanut Butter Cup Pieces (Milk Chocolate {Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate - Emulsifier}, Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, TBHQ and Citric Acid {to Maintain Freshness}), Artificial Flavor.
Check Chips Ahoy! Cookies Chewy Chocolate Chip With Reeses - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips Ahoy! Cookies Chewy Chocolate Chip With Reeses - 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Cybel'S Free To Eat Chocolate Chip Cookies, 6 Oz
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Where to buy
Chips Ahoy! Cookies Chewy Chocolate Chip With Reeses - 9.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


