Is Chips, BBQ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugars (Sugar, Dextrose, Molasses Powder), Salt, Cornstarch, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Smoke Flavour
Check Chips, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chips, BBQ is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


