Is Chips, BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugars (Sugar, Dextrose, Molasses Powder), Salt, Cornstarch, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Smoke Flavour

Check Chips, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chips, BBQ is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go