Is Chips Churro Ghee Fried Potato Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Grass-fed Ghee, Sea Salt, Sugar, Cinnamon Contains Milk.
Check Chips Churro Ghee Fried Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips Churro Ghee Fried Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


