Is chips mast masala Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (65%), Edible Vegetable Oil (Palmolein Oil, Cottonseed Oil), Ground Spices and Condiments (7%) (Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Black Pepper, Red Chilli, Green Chill, Ginger, Cumin, Turmeric (Coloring & Spices), lodised Salt, Sug, Pomegranate, Parsley Leaves (0.2%), Acidity Regulator (INS 330 & INS 270) and Paprika Extrac (INS 160c)) CONTAINS: ADDED FLAVOURS (NATURAL AND NATURE IDENTICAL FLAVOURING SUBSTANCES) INGREDIENTS: Pommes De Terre (65%), Huile Végétale Comestible (Huile De Palme, Huile De Coton), Epices Moulues Et Condiments (7%) (Poudre D'oignon, Poudre D'ail, Coriandre, Poivre Nor Piment Rouge, Piment Vert, Gingembre, Cumin, Curcuma (Colorant Et Épices), Sel lode, Sucre Grenade, Feuilles De Persil (0.2%), Régulateur D'acidité (INS 330 Et INS 270) Et Extrait De Paprika ZUTATEN: Kartoffeln (65%), Essbares Pflanzenöl (Palmoleinöl, Baumwollsamenöl, Gemahlene Gewürze Und Gewürze (7%) (Zwiebelpulver, Knoblauchpulver, Koriander, Schwarzer Pfeffer, Roter Petersilienblatter (0.2%), Säureregulator (INS 330 & INS 270) und Paprikaextrakt (INS 160c)) سكريات بطاطس (٥٨%) ، زيت طعام نباتي زيت دمن النخيل زيت بذور القطن بهارات وتوابل مطحونة (٧%) (مسحوق بصل. اسم اليوم كزيرة، فلفل أسود، فلفل أحمر حار فلفل أخضر حار ،زنجبيل كمون كركم تلوين) و بهارات ملح مدعم بالبود. STORAGE IN

Check chips mast masala against your own diets in the app.